Lavita is the epitome of luxury living in Dubai. It features an exclusive collection of 43 limited-edition mansions at The Oasis. The 6-7BR residences at this development exude elegance. The units feature finest materials that seamlessly blend sophistication with warmth.
This creates a grand living experience. Lavita combines exquisite interiors & unparalleled comfort. This development sets a new standard in luxury. Every detail in the properties reflects perfection. These features make the properties at Lavita the ultimate sanctuary for premium living.
Lavita is a part of The Oasis community. This development offers a wide range of amenities such as parks & playgrounds. Sports and fitness facilities keep you fit. More facilities include jogging as well as cycling tracks. Residents can also enjoy wellness and spa services. The essential social infrastructure like schools & hospital is near as well.
Types of Objects
6 Bedroom Mansion Villa 2028 m2
7 Bedroom Mansion Villa 3075 m2
6 bedrooms villa for sale , Dubai, UAE No. 2648
40 000 000 AED
19 724 AED/m²
6
Bedrooms
2028
Living space, m²
on map