fam Properties is proud to present this brand new 4-bedroom villa in District One Villas, Mohammed Bin Rashid City.
Property Details and Features:
4 Bedrooms
Views: Community View
Built up Area: 6135 square feet
Plot Area: 5095 square feet
Community parks and green corridors
District One Villas in Mohammed Bin Rashid City offers an exclusive lifestyle surrounded by lush greenery and the iconic crystal lagoon. The neighbourhood provides seamless connectivity to Downtown Dubai and major highways while maintaining privacy and tranquillity for residents.
fäm Properties
Contact Us - +971-48375049
Toll free: 800fam800 (800 326 800)
Email: cc@famproperties.com
Visit our website: famproperties.com
4 bedrooms villa for sale , Dubai, UAE No. 2344
16 950 000 AED
29 737 AED/m²
4
Bedrooms
7
Bathrooms
570
Living space, m²
on map
Villa in Dubai 4 bedrooms
Project features
- Smart Home system
- Balcony
- Kitchen Appliances
- Built in Kitchen Appliances