• Fully extended & upgraded
• 5 En-suite Bedrooms
• Dedicated Office
• 3 Family Rooms
• 6,200 Sq. Ft. BUA
• 12,054 Sq. Ft. Plot
• 16m Swimming Pool
• Double-Height Living
• Open-Plan Layout
• Two Kitchens
• BBQ & Sunken Lounge
This exceptional Miami villa is set within one of Jumeirah Islands’ most private lakefront clusters, offering outstanding space, privacy, and panoramic water views. Fully redesigned and extended, the home features expansive open-plan living areas with striking double-height ceilings and seamless indoor-outdoor flow.
Designed for both entertaining and family living, the property includes three generous family rooms, a private office, and five spacious en-suite bedrooms. The outdoor area is equally impressive, with a 16-metre swimming pool, sunken lounge, BBQ area, and mature landscaped gardens, creating a tranquil setting for luxury waterfront living.
5 bedrooms villa for sale , Jumeirah Islands, Dubai, UAE No. 2287
49 950 000 AED
86 719 AED/m²
5
Bedrooms
6
Bathrooms
576
Living space, m²
on map
Villa in Jumeirah Islands
Project features
- View of Landmark