Experience the pinnacle of luxury in this turn-key five-bedroom plus study villa, perfectly positioned on a prime sunny plot in Jumeirah Golf Estates. This contemporary home spans a BUA of 8,127 sq. ft. on a generous 7,733 sq. ft. plot, offering a seamless blend of sophistication and comfort.
The heart of the home will feature expansive open-plan living spaces, including a stylish show kitchen equipped with Miele appliances, complemented by a discrete "dirty kitchen". Five lavish bedrooms include a grand master suite with a breathtaking walk-in closet.
Designed for modern living, the residence boasts a private state-of-the-art cinema room. Outside, the landscaped grounds with a private swimming pool and bbq area making it the ultimate family sanctuary in Dubai’s most sought-after community.
The Property is sold Turn key and vacant.
5 bedrooms villa for sale , Fire, Jumeirah Golf Estates, Dubai, UAE No. 1968
32 500 000 AED
43 047 AED/m²
5
Bedrooms
7
Bathrooms
755
Living space, m²
on map